ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632198
nr 1463 2198
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 60/100. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x57, outer dimensions including frame: 62x76,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 60/100. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x57, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x76 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 500
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:44:54
23/4 11:46:22
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas